Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Dunatox, Marija School Psychologist email staff
May, Amanda Attendance Aide email staff
Rizzo, Regina School Nurse email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Arnsperger, Lynne Operational Paraprofessional Fourth Grade email staff
Baldwin, Diane Physical Therapist K-8 email staff
Ballard, Maribeth ESL K-8 email staff
Bess, Simone STEAM K-8 email staff
Breitenstein, Susan All Preschool email staff
Calcara, Jennifer Math/Science/Social Studies Second Grade email staff
Colarossi, Jane Paraprofessional Preschool email staff
Cottrell, Janet Lunchroom email staff
Damron, Allie Beech Acres - Team Lead email staff
Davis, Bridget ELA/Social Studies Fifth Grade email staff
Dolan, Barb Lunchroom email staff
Doll, Lindsay Beech Acres - Therapist email staff
Fay, Eric Operational Paraprofessional Seventh and Eighth Grade email staff
Fitzpatrick, Katie Beech Acres - Family Peer Support email staff
Franklin, Anne Intervention Specialist K-3 email staff
Gauslin, Tricia MD Paraprofessional 4-8 email staff
Glavin, Jenna Speech Pathologist K-8 email staff
Gresock, Lauren All Preschool email staff
Harris, Yanna Paraprofessional Kindergarten email staff
Hautman, Jennifer ELA/Science Third Grade email staff
Henderson, Brandi Math/Science Seventh and Eighth Grade email staff
Hicks, Ashley Intervention Specialist 7-8 email staff
Higgins, Bernie Intervention Specialist 3-4 email staff
Hodges, Nancy Reading Specialist K-2 email staff
Hoekstra, Hope Reading Specialist 3-4 email staff
Kay, Denise Paraprofessional 4-8 email staff
Labmeier, Katie Art K-8 email staff
Lammers, Mandi Paraprofessional Sixth Grade email staff
Latscha, Kristen Paraprofessional Second Grade email staff
Maloney, Elizabeth ELA Kindergarten email staff
Maloney, Lynne ELA First Grade email staff
Martella, John Math/Science Sixth Grade email staff
Mashinot, Solana Math/Science/Social Studies Kindergarten email staff
McCoy, Mike Custodian
Merz, Amy Math/Science Fourth Grade email staff
Moses, Jana Lunchroom Manager email staff
Mueller, Amy Math/Science/Social Studies First Grade email staff
Mullins, Annie ALC Paraprofessional K-3/1 email staff
Murtland, Lonie Physical Education K-8 email staff
Newell, Beth ELA Second Grade email staff
Nie, Mary Intervention Specialist 4-8 email staff
Pahls, Sharon Paraprofessional Second Grade email staff
Parento, Jennifer Math/Science/Social Studies First Grade email staff
Philips, Maria School Social Worker K-8 email staff
Piening, Steve Security email staff
Redding, Anthony Custodian email staff
Ridder, Kathy ELA/Social Studies Fourth Grade email staff
Rinehart, Annamarie VILS Tech Coach Preschool-8 email staff
Risch, Jesse Plant Operator email staff
Rizzo, Krista Occupational Therapist K-8 email staff
Roberson, Sonya ELA/Social Studies Sixth Grade email staff
Rozier, Candy Intervention Specialist 5-6 email staff
Sanregret, Alainna Paraprofessional First Grade email staff
Saylor, Holly ELA/Social Studies Seventh and Eighth Grade email staff
Schulten, Fran Lunchroom email staff
Squires, Susan Math/Social Studies Third Grade email staff
Stamper, Amy Operational Paraprofessional Third Grade email staff
Vaught, Beth Music K-8 email staff
Vogel, Morgan Paraprofessional Preschool email staff
Walters, Caitlyn Math/Science Fifth Grade email staff
Wotawa, Benjamin ALC Paraprofessional 4-8/5 email staff